2018

IIT JAM - 44 Student Selected      

Abhishek
S/o Sh. Mahender Singh Dongra
Ahir
ANKITA
D/o Sh. Satish Kumar
Dhawana
Indu
D/o Sh. Krishna Kumar
Dhigawa Mandi
Sanju
D/o Sh. Narender Singh
Neerpur
ANKITA
D/o Sh. Satyavir Malra
Sarai
AMIT KUMAR
S/o Sh. Surender
Mahendergarh
ANKIT
S/o Sh. Rajesh Kumar
Rajawas
Annu
D/o Sh. Surender Kumar
Badhwana
Chhaya
D/o Sh. Rajesh Kumar
Sampli
Gagan
S/o Sh. Pawan Kumar
Dhanisundroj
Gauri
D/o Sh. Satish Yadav
Rewari
Jyoti
D/o Sh. Harender Nangal Choudhary
Jyoti
D/o Sh. Sanjay Kumar
Kanwali
Lalit
S/o Sh. Hari Kishan
Silarpur
Lalit Yadav
S/o Sh. Ram Yadav
Khayra
Madhu
D/o Sh. Krishan
Chiriya
Meenakshi
D/o Sh. Abhey Singh
Rojhuwas
Neeraj Kumari
D/o Sh. Surender
Duloth Jat
Nikhil
S/o Sh. Mahender Singh
Ajitpur
Nikita
D/o Sh. Praveen Yadav
Mahendergarh
Nisha
D/o Sh. Naresh
Kaluwas
Nishu
D/o Sh. Mukesh Kumar
Berla
Mukesh
S/o Sh. Narayan Singh
Nawan
Mukul
S/o Sh. Manoj Kumar
Rudrol
Nishant
S/o Sh. Brahm Parkash
Bachhod
Narender Kumar
S/o Sh. Thaker Singh
Kural Bass
Poonam
D/o Sh. Bihari Lal
Chahria Dhigawa Jatan
Pradeep
S/o Sh. Devender Kumar
Khatodra
Pratibha
D/o Sh. Rupram
Surjanwas
Rachna
D/o Sh. Sanjeev Kumar
Shyam Nagar
Rahul
S/o Sh. Rajender Singh
Titarpur
Reena
D/o Sh. Ram Niwas
Kardda
Rupesh
D/o Sh. Anand Prakash
Nahar
Ritu
D/o Sh. Sunil Kumar
Berla
Preeti
D/o Sh. Rajender Singh
Changroad
Preeti yadav
D/o Sh. Ajay Kumar
Rattan Kalan
Prerna Sheoran
D/o Sh. Sitesh Kumar
Bislwas
Priya Drashani
D/o Sh. Naveen Kumar
Ratta Kalan
Priyanka Yadav
D/o Sh. Sumer Singh
Sekha
Priyanka
D/o Sh. Jitender
Dharuhera
Pratibha
D/o Sh. Vedpal
Koriawas
Pratibha Yadav
D/o Sh. Kapil Yadav
Lohrodha
Sanju
D/o Sh. Narender Singh
Neerpur
Sanju Yadav
D/o Sh. Murari Lal
Sjapur
Sarita
D/o Sh. Rakesh Kuma
Nangtihri
Sharmila
D/o Sh. Surjbhan
Gothra
Shivani Garg
D/o Sh. Rakesh Garg
Narnaul
Shivani Bhardwaj
D/o Sh. Jitendra Kumar Bhardwaj
Kanina
Shiwani
D/o Sh. Ashok Kumar
Barda
Shweta
D/o Sh. Narotum
Jhojhu Khurad
Sudhanshu Arya
S/o Sh. Sudeher Chander
Emlota
Sonam yadav
D/o Sh. Mahender Singh
Sigra
Versha
D/o Sh. Deena Ram
Bewal
Vijay Kumar
S/o Sh. Dharmpal Yadav
Mandlana
Vishal yadav
S/o Sh. Anil Kumar
kheri
Sanjeev
S/o Sh. Suresh Kumar
Neerpur
Vipin
S/o Sh. Jaswant Singh r
Teent
Suraj
S/o Sh. Mohinder Kumar
Nangli Ateli
Sunita
D/o Sh. Ram Singh
Bhagdana
Shivani
D/o Sh. Surender Yadav
Narnaul
Shubham
S/o Sh. Subhash Chand
Dochana
Sudhanshu
S/o Sh. Subhash Chander
Imlota
Vikash
S/o Sh. Attar Singh
Deroli Ahir

 

Name Class AIR
Rachna B.Sc. NM 6th A 100
Meenakshi B. Sc. HM 6th Sem 199
Neeraj Kumari B. Sc. HM 6th Sem 231
Jyoti B.Sc. NM 4th A 612
Mukul B.Sc. HM 6th A 678
Shivani B.Sc. NM 6th A 918
Suraj B.Sc. NM 6th A 989
Abhishek B.Sc. NM 6th A 1441
Amit Kumar B.Sc. NM 6th A 2108
Vipin B.Sc. NM 6th A 1947
Nikita B.Sc. NM 4th A 1964
Ankit B.Sc. NM 6th A 1502
Rahul B.Sc. NM 6th A 1192
Pradeep B.Sc. NM 6th A 2589
Sanjeev   1230
Lalit   1377
Nishant   1615

© 2018 RPS Group of Institutions, All Rights Reserved

Website Designed & Developed by:EnableSoft Solutions